top of page
Search

Brilliant Classes Are HERE!



Greetings from sunny Sevilla! ☀️


Hope you’re enjoying your sunshine fix too! Here’s a video selection of the week’s group classes 😃


NEW YOGA CLASSES!

🌅 Sunrise Yoga Online with Rosie - Monday 7.15pm - gently waking up your body for the week ahead … hoping to join this week from Spain, before coming home!


Vinyasa Yoga Flow, with Rosie, is on Thursday at 7pm … 50 mins, at Tubbenden!


MASTERCLASS! Introduction to Yoga,

with Rosie:

THIS Saturday at 10am at Tubbenden:

1 hour - experience Hatha Vinyasa, Yin and Ashtanga forms of Yoga practice … this session is a wonderful way to “dip your toe”, or expand your knowledge of yoga!

(Please note that Cross Training will start at 9.15am to allow for the masterclass, this week)


LUNCHTIME Pilates is back! With me, online, Friday 12.40pm:


See you soon!

Fran X


If you need any assistance booking classes, or have an enquiry about any of our sessions, please do get in touch:



Class Calendar & Booking here


Schedule for week from Monday 20th May

🎥denotes Online classes

🏫denotes Face2Face


MONDAY

🎥7.15am Sunrise Yoga with Rosie🌅

🏫9.30am Cross Training with Lauren - WP

🏫10.30am Zumba Gold with Kelly - WP

🏫11.30am Pilates with Rosie covering - WP

🎥6.00pm Body Conditioning with Rosie

🏫6.15pm Box Fit with Kelly covering - Tubbenden

🏫7.00pm Yoga Flow with Jules - Crofton

🏫7.15pm Total Body Lite with Kelly covering - Tubbenden

🏫8.00pm Dance Fit with Jules - Crofton


TUESDAY

🎥8.00am Total Body with Rosie

🏫9.30am Pump & Stretch with Tracey - WP

🏫6.00pm Stretch Pilates with Cheryl covering - Tubbenden

🏫6.45pm Total Body + Stretch with Carrie - Tubbs Small Hall

🏫7.00pm Zumba with Kelly - Tubbenden


WEDNESDAY

🎥6.30am Early Morning Workout with Emma

🏫9.10am Step Boost with Fran - WP

🏫9.45am Barre Conditioning with Rosie - WP

🎥9.45am Body Conditioning with Lauren

🏫6.15pm Cross Training with Emma - Tubbenden

🏫6.30pm Pilates with Jules - Tubbs Small Hall

🏫7.15pm Box Fit with Emma - Tubbenden


THURSDAY

🎥7.30am Step Boost with Lauren

🏫6.15pm Step HIIT with Fran - Tubbenden

🎥6.30pm Pilates with Emma covering

🏫7.00pm Zumba with Kelly - Tubbenden

🏫7.00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Rosie - Tubbs Small Hall


FRIDAY

🎥9.15am Cross Training with Lauren

🏫9.30am Body Conditioning with Emma - WP

🏫10.30am Total Body Lite with Emma - WP

🎥12.40pm Lunchtime Pilates with Fran


SATURDAY

🎥8.30am Total Body Online with Emma

🏫9.15am Cross Training with Fran - Tubbenden

🧘🏽‍♀️10am Introduction to Yoga, Masterclass with Rosie - Tubbenden

Please note that this might be subject to change, and the schedule on TeamUp is correct on the day.

208 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comments


bottom of page