top of page

Summer'24

Monday

Online Classes​

  • 7.15am Sunrise Yoga with Rosie

  • 6.00pm Body Conditioning with Rosie

Live Classes 

  • 9.30am Cross Training with Lauren - Westcombe Pk

  • 10.30am Zumba Gold with Kelly - Westcombe Pk

  • 11.30am Pilates with Emma - Westcombe Pk

  • 6.15pm Box Fit with Fran - Tubbenden

  • 7.00pm Yoga Flow with Jules - Crofton Juniors

  • 7.15pm Total Body Lite with Fran - Tubbenden

  • 8.00pm Dance Fit (course) with Jules - Crofton Juniors

Tuesday

Online Classes

  • 8am Total Body with Rosie

Live Classes 

  • 9.30am PUMP + Stretch with Tracey - Westcombe Pk

  • 6.00pm Stretch Pilates with Cheryl - Tubbenden

  • 6.45pm Total Body + Stretch, Carrie - Tubbenden (small)

  • 7.00pm Zumba with Kelly - Tubbenden

Wednesday

 

Online Classes

  • 6.30am Early Morning Workout - Online team

  • 9.45am Total Body with Lauren

Live Classes 

  • 9.10am Step Boost with Fran - Westcombe Pk

  • 9.45am Barre Conditioning with Rosie - Westcombe Pk

  • 6.15pm Circuits with Emma - Tubbenden

  • 6.30pm Pilates - Jules - Tubbenden (small)

  • 7.15pm Box Fit with Fran - Tubbenden

Thursday

Online Classes

  • 7.30am Step Boost with Lauren

  • 6.30pm Mind Body Pilates/Yoga with Emma

 

Live Classes 

  • 6.15pm Step HIIT with Fran - Tubbenden

  • 7.00pm Yoga Flow with Rosie - Tubbenden (small)

  • 7.15pm Zumba with Kelly - Tubbenden
Friday

Online Classes

  • 9.15am Cross Training with Lauren

  • 12.40pm Lunchtime Pilates

 

Live Classes

  • 9.30am Body Conditioning with Emma - Westcombe Pk

  • 10.30am Total Body Lite with Emma - Westcombe Pk

Saturday

Online Classes​​​

  • 8.30am Total Body with Emma / Fran

Live Classes

  • 9.30am Cross Training with Fran / Emma - Tubbenden

Please note that the timetable is subject to seasonal variation, the Team Up Calendar on the home page is correct on the day!

 

Booking is via the Team Up Dashboard on the homepage… ***ADD THE APP!*** 

For Apple phones / pads click here 

For Android click here

 

bottom of page